Untitled document


Our Sponsors

 City of Moncton ALC

Links Of Interest

USA Logo Fire Fit 911
F.A.C.E

Top 100 Competitors of All Time

As of 2009

1 Brandon Cunningham Fort Gordon 1:17.31
2 Mike Gilbert 40 St. Catharines 1:17.87
3 Jack Bailey Windsor 1:17.96
4 Dwayne Drover Waterloo 1:18.04
5 Graham MacKenzie Kamloops 1:18.20
6 Greg Kotsis Windsor 1:18.70
7 Darren Hillman Windsor 1:18.80
8 Bob Murray 40 Edmonton 1:19.08
9 Claude Belanger CFP Neufchatel 1:19.34

10 Jamie Richford MonctonMoves 1:19.40

11 Dwight Sinnett Gaspe 1:19.68
12 Joe Triff Halifax Regional 1:19.81
13 Steve MacCulloch Guelph 1:19.91
14 Ryan Hallam Fredericton Goodlife Fitness 1:20.03
15 Trevor Fera Sudbury 1:20.26
16 Paul Mitton Brantford 1:20.36
17 Jerome GrandMaison Gaspe 1:20.51
18 Shaun Henderson Oakville 1:20.60
19 Jamie McGarva Delta 1:20.61

20 Marcel Dupuis MonctonMoves 1:20.85

21 Brian Forseille Edmonton 1:21.00
22 Eric Pichette Sudbury 1:21.28

23 Dan Malone Moncton 1:21.39

24 Mike Brown Kamloops 1:21.41
25 Chris Wagner CFB Halifax - RAT INT'L 1:21.85
26 Chris Dunphy St- John’s Regional 1:22.03
27 Steve Keegstra Brampton 1:22.19
28 Mike Sears Halifax Regional 1:22.41
29 Ryan Wheatley Burlignton 1:22.57
30 Andrew Foote Halifax Regional 1:22.77
31 Lance Hughes Kitchener 1:22.79
32 Sean McCarthy St. John s Regional 1:23.01
33 Brent Hastings Brampton 1:23.02
34 Eric Denomme North Bay 1:23.12
35 Alex Possamai Mississauga -Simplex Grinell 1:23.17
36 Locky Gelinas Windsor Parker Construction 1:23.25
37 Steve Armstrong Mississauga 1:23.32
38 Mark Millward 40 Delta 1:23.33
39 Andrew Foote Halifax 1:23.50
40 Ryan Dubyk Edmonton 1:23.61
41 Darren Vanzandbergen Canadian Forces 1:23.68
42 Simon Robichaud DND Canada 1:24.54
43 Sean McCarthy St- John’s Regional 1:24.84
44 Brian Fedoriak 40 Whitehorse 1:24.85
45 Colin Macaulay Vancouver 1:24.85
46 Ryan Rickards Delta 1:24.85
47 Todd Russell Grande Prairie 1:24.86
48 Don Clarke Delta ~ Westshore Terminals 1:24.91
49 Rob Fawcett Windsor 1:25.10
50 Steven Lahaye Quebec 1:25.22
51 Jesse Fram Sudbury 1:25.46
52 Michael Frasso Kingston 1:25.46
53 Todd Shiyuk Delta 1:25.46
54 Chris Ogg Mississauga 1:25.54

55 Jason Bergeron MonctonMoves 1:25.60

56 Nathaniel Bruce SAM Squad 1:25.72
57 Mark Younker Halifax Regional 1:25.75
58 Gerard Hayes St- John’s Regional 1:25.76
59 Justin Couperus County of Brant 1:25.76
60 Justin Dowding Halifax Regional 1:25.94
61 Luc Hamel Quebec 1:25.96
62 Marshall Perrin Grande Prairie 1:26.06
63 Kris Grasley Edmonton 1:26.07
64 Drew Huerter Brampton 1:26.10
65 Mike Madigan LONGUEUIL GOLDEN PUB 1:26.11
66 Andrew Foote Halifax Regional 1:26.12
67 Sterling McNeil Ottawa 1:26.16
68 Adam MacNeil Halifax 1:26.22
69 Derrick Desilets North Bay 1:26.80

70 Greg Gordon Moncton 1:26.83

71 Neil Robertson Edmonton 1:26.84
72 Louis Boiteau Hamilton 1:26.88
73 Rob Hebb Halifax 1:26.91
74 Kevin Schulze Surrey 1:27.02
75 Steve Denomme North Bay 1:27.12
76 Peter Reid Brampton 1:27.28
77 Sylvain Levesque Rimouski Sante 2000 Le Club 1:27.28
78 Steven Seymour Medicine Hat 1:27.29
79 Jorin Welsh Windsor 1:27.64
80 John Drew Edmonton 1:27.69
81 Matthew Hage Edmonton 1:27.83
82 Christian Vezeau 40 Canadian Forces 1:27.91
83 Loreano Cordeiro Windsor 1:27.92
84 Jonathon Welsh DND Canada CFFM 1:27.94
85 Jeff Readman Edmonton 1:27.96
86 Aaron Miller Edmonton 1:27.97
87 Charles Belanger Notre Dame Du Lac 1:28.01
88 Devon Marcuk Surrey 1:28.02
89 Rob Towell Thunder Bay 1:28.05
90 Trevor Morgan North Vancouver 1:28.08
91 Patrick OHalloran Kitchener 1:28.14
92 Stephen Kostuk Brantford 1:28.21
93 Alexandre Marcoux Sherbrooke 1:28.25
94 Bret Yundt 40 West Lafayette 1:28.25
95 Malcolm Hills 40 Edmonton 1:28.26
96 Peter Romak 40 North Bay 1:28.30
97 William Huerter Brampton 1:28.31
98 Sheldon Humenny Vancouver 1:28.32
99 Rob Lemon Delta 1:28.43
100 Jean-sebastien Goyette Longueuil 1:28.56

2014 UAE World Champs!

2014 UAE world champions

2009 World Champions!

2009 world champions

Video

JOIN US ON